PRIVACY POLICY

We do not sell or provide any personal datas to any third party!

General provisions

Purchase of goods in the online store PanoBoard consent to the collection, preservation and processing of personal data contained in this e-shop administrator TOBEINCO s.r.o., located at Skleny kopec 1751, 753 01 Hranice, Czech Republic, Identification Number: 04433777, VAT number: CZ04433777 (or. its staff) for the purposes specified below. This consent for all data contained in all forms and at all times 5 (five) years from the date of approval. At the same time I am aware of / and its rights under the § 12 and 21 of Law no. 101/2000 Coll., On protection of personal data. With all the populated parts of the form I was and / acquainted / a, all data they are accurate and true and are provided voluntarily.

Purpose of processing personal data

In accordance with § 5 of the Act no. 101/2000 Coll. about privacy, all data contained in this form are collected and processed exclusively for purposes of sending commercial messages to subject via electronic means by Act no. 480/2004 Coll., on certain information society services, and the time when the data subject directly and effectively sends the administrator information that does not wish to receive any commercial information sent by the administrator to continue, but shall not exceed five (5) years. Summarized data from this form may be used by the administrator for statistical purposes, for internal use by the administrator.

Statement of administrator

Manager declares that it will collect personal information to the extent necessary to fulfill the specified purpose and be processed only in accordance with the purpose for which they were collected. Employees of the controller or other natural persons who process personal data on the basis of a contract with the administrator and other persons are required to maintain the confidentiality of personal data, even after termination of employment or work.

Pokračováním v prohlížení tohoto webu vyjadřujete souhlas o používání cookies Více informací

Náš web přizpůsobujeme na míru vám. Na základě vašeho chování na webu personalizujeme jeho obsah a zobrazujeme vám relevantní nabídky a produkty. Kliknutím na tlačítko „Rozumím“ nebo jakýkoli odkaz mimo tuto lištu souhlasíte také s využíváním cookies a předáním údajů o chování na webu pro zobrazení cílené reklamy na sociálních sítích a v reklamních sítích na dalších webech. Personalizaci a cílenou reklamu si můžete kdykoli vypnout v Nastavení soukromí.

Zavřít